Atestētie sportisti / Yudansha

Nr
 
 
Melnā josta
1. dans
Shodan
Melnā josta
2. dans
Nidan
Melnā josta
3. dans
Sandan
Melnā josta
4. dans
Yondan
Melnā josta
5. dans
Godan
1.
Vladimirs Kindzulis
LV.00001
Kendo
15.11.2003
Helsinki
FIN/Pruvost
13.11.2004
Helsinki
FIN/Abe
19.11.2006
Helsinki
FIN/Hara T
05.08.2011
Kitamoto
Japan/Yano
03.04.2016
Skopje
MKD/Shimano
 
 
Iaido
03.06.2007
Ellös
S/Ishido S.
06.29.2008
Ellös
S/Hopson
 
 
 
 
 
Jodo
03.06.2007
Ellös
S/Ishido S.
06.12.2008
Magglingen
EU/Blaize
 
 
 
2.
Dmitrijs Pehota
LV.00002
Kendo
24.03.2006
Riga
LV/Takeda
02.03.2008
Tallinn
EE/Takeda
 
 
 
3.
Marģers Počs
LV.00003
Kendo
24.03.2006
Riga
LV/Takeda
29.04.2007
Lisbon
EU/De Backer
11.04.2010
Debrecen
EU/Tscherter
23.11.2014
Vantaa
FIN/Iwakiri
 
4.
Andrejs Tatarinovs
LV.00004
Kendo
24.03.2006
Riga
LV/Takeda
29.04.2007
Lisbon
EU/De Backer
 
 
 
5.
Andrejs Pavulāns
LV.00005
Kendo
22.10.2006
Stockholm
S/Sato Håhl
21.10.2007
Stockholm
S/Wahlqvist
 
 
 
6.
Deniss Arseņins
LV.00006
Kendo
22.10.2006
Stockholm
S/Sato Håhl
21.10.2007
Stockholm
S/Wahlqvist
18.10.2009
Stockholm
S/Wahlqvist
03.02.2013
Brussels
EU/Vitalis
14.06.2017
Budapest
EU/Kamei
7.
Deniss Janulis
LV.00007
Kendo
21.10.2007
Stockholm
S/Wahlqvist
01.11.2008
Helsinki
FIN/Iwakiri
18.08.2012
Rickmansworth
UK/Sumi
 
 
 
 
Iaido
03.06.2007
Ellös
S/Ishido S.
03.12.2008
Magglingen
EU/v. Amersfoort
 
 
 
8.
Jānis Zariņš
LV.00008
Kendo
22.07.2007
Pori
FIN/Yamagami
 
 
 
 
9.
Marks Špungins
LV.00009
Kendo
22.07.2007
Pori
FIN/Yamagami
 
 
 
 
10.
Dmitrijs Aleluns
LV.00010
Iaido
03.12.2008
Magglingen
EU/v. Amersfoort
 
 
 
 
11.
Ritvars Krauklis
LV.00013
Kendo
11.04.2010
Debrecen
EU/Tscherter
08.05.2011
Gdynia
EU/Kamemoto
 
 
 
12.
Arvīds OSIS
LV.00014
Kendo
05.11.2011
Helsinki
FIN/Pruvost
11.11.2012
Helsinki
FIN/Ooshige
 
 
 
13.
Aleksandrs Černoļihs
LV.00015
Kendo
05.11.2011
Helsinki
FIN/Pruvost
 
 
 
 
14.
Maksims Galiaskarovs
LV.00018
Kendo
21.10.2012
Stockholm
S/Yamazaki
27.10.2013
Sundbyberg
S/Wahlqvist
25.10.2015
Stockholm
S/Wahlqvist
 
 
15.
Aleksandrs Lauskis
LV.00020
Kendo
12.07.2015
Pori
FIN/Ooshige
27.08.2016
Eerikkilä
FIN/Ducarme
 
 
 
16.
Elīna Loputeva
LV.00021
Kendo
25.10.2015
Stockholm
S/Wahlqvist
05.11.2016
Helsinki
FIN/Uematsu
 
 
 
17.
Jānis Galdiņš
LV.00022
Kendo
25.10.2015
Stockholm
S/Wahlqvist
05.11.2016
Helsinki
FIN/Uematsu